Hier findest du uns

Adresse
Waldstraße 3
15926 Fürstlich Drehna
Deutschland

 

Die Sieger 2006 bis 2018

ADAC MX Masters – Sieger 1. Lauf
2006 Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
2007 Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
2008 Steve Ramon (BEL, Suzuki)
2009 Steve Ramon (BEL, Suzuki)
2010 Clement Desalle (BEL, Suzuki)
2011 Ken Roczen (GER, KTM)
2012 Xavier Boog (FRA, Kawasaki)
2013 Maximilian Nagl (GER, Honda)
2014 Pascal Rauchenecker (AUT, KTM)
2015 Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Suzuki)
2016 Ben Townley (NZL, Suzuki)
2017 Jens Getteman (BEL, Kawasaki)
2018 Maximilian Nagl (GER, TM)
ADAC MX Youngster Cup – Sieger 1. Lauf
2006 Rinus van de Ven (NED, KTM)
2007 Sergey Astraikin (RUS, Yamaha)
2008 Lloyd Vercueil (RSA, KTM)
2009 Kasper Lyngaard (DEN, Yamaha)
2010 Lars Oldekamp (GER, KTM)
2011 Stefan Kjer Olsen (DEN, Yamaha)
2012 Ron Noffz (GER, KTM)
2013 Brent Van doninck (NED, KTM)
2014 Calvin Vlaanderen (NED, KTM)
2015 Arminas Jasikonis (LTU, Kawasaki)
2016 Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
2017 Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
2018 Hardi Roosiorg (EST, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup 125 – Sieger 1. Lauf
2018 Raivo Dankers (NED, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup / 85 – Sieger 1. Lauf
2006 Ken Roczen (GER, Suzuki)
2007 Aleksandr Tonkov (RUS, Suzuki)
2008
2009 Lars van Berkel (NED, Honda)
2010 Henry Jacobi (GER, KTM)
2011 Bas Vaessen (BEL, KTM)
2012 Davy Pootjes (NED, KTM)
2013 Jorge Prado (ESP, KTM)
2014 Kim Savaste (FIN, KTM)
2015 Mikel Haarup (DEN, KTM)
2016 Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM)
2017 Max Palsson (SWE, KTM)
2018 Liam Everts (BEL, KTM)
ADAC MX Masters – Sieger 2. Lauf
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Kornel Nemeth (HUN, Suzuki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Steve Ramon (BEL, Suzuki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Ken Roczen (GER, KTM)
Marcus Schiffer (GER, Suzuki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, Honda)
Sebastien Pourcel (FRA, KTM)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna)
Filip Bengtsson (SWE, Suzuki)
Nikolaj Larsen (DEN, KTM)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, TM)
ADAC MX Youngster Cup – Sieger 2. Lauf
Rinus van de Ven (NED, KTM)
Angus Heidecke (GER, Suzuki)
Filip Thuresson (SWE, Suzuki)
Angus Heidecke (GER, Kawasaki)
Lars Oldekamp (GER, KTM)
Stefan Kjer Olsen (DEN, Yamaha)
Donny Bastenmejer (NED, Honda)
Ron Noffz (GER, KTM)
Jorge Zaragoza (ESP, Kawasaki)
Stefan Ekerold (GER, KTM)
Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
René Hofer (AUT, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup 125 – Sieger 2. Lauf
Raivo Dankers (NED, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup / 85 – Sieger 2. Lauf
Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha)
Aleksandr Tonkov (RUS, Suzuki)
Damon Graulus (BEL, KTM)
Marten Borchert (GER, KTM)
Pauls Jonass (LAT, KTM)
Davy Pootjes (NED, KTM)
Jorge Prado (ESP, KTM)
Gianluca Facchetti (ITA, Suzuki)
Rick Elzinga (NED, KTM)
Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM)
Jett Lawrence (AUS, Suzuki)
Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)
ADAC MX Masters – Gesamtsieger
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Kornel Nemeth (HUN, Suzuki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Steve Ramon (BEL, Suzuki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, KTM)
Ken Roczen (GER, KTM)
Xavier Boog (FRA, Kawasaki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, Honda)
Dennis Ulrich (GER, KTM)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, Husqvarna)
Thomas Kjer Olsen (DEN, Husqvarna)
Jens Getteman (BEL, Kawasaki)
Maximilian Nagl (GER, TM)
ADAC MX Youngster Cup – Gesamtsieger
Rinus van de Ven (NED, KTM)
Davis Livs (LAT, Yamaha)
Lloyd Vercueil (RSA, KTM)
Kasper Lyngaard (DEN, Yamaha)
Lars Oldekamp (GER, KTM)
Stefan Kjer Olsen (DEN, Yamaha)
Donny Bastenmejer (NED, Honda)
Ron Noffz (GER, KTM)
Jorge Zaragoza (ESP, Kawasaki)
Arminas Jasikonis (LTU, Kawasaki)
Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
Miro Sihvonen (FIN, KTM)
René Hofer (AUT, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup 125 – Gesamtsieger
Raivo Dankers (NED, KTM)
ADAC MX Junior Cup / 85 – Gesamtsieger
Glenn Coldenhoff (NED, Yamaha)
Aleksandr Tonkov (RUS, Suzuki)
Lars van Berkel (NED, Honda)
Marten Borchert (GER, KTM)
Pauls Jonass (LAT, KTM)
Davy Pootjes (NED, KTM)
Jorge Prado (ESP, KTM)
Kim Savaste (FIN, KTM)
Mikel Haarup (DEN, KTM)
Rene Hofer (AUT, KTM)
Max Palsson (SWE, KTM)
Camden Mc Lellan (RSA, KTM)